Drury Family History

Mary DruryAge: 7 days17431743

Name
Mary Drury
Given names
Mary
Surname
Drury
Type
birth name
Christening September 4, 1743
Address: The parish church of St Peter
Death September 11, 1743 (Age 7 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 15, 1738Weston Subedge, Gloucestershire, England
9 months
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
2 years
herself
Mary Drury
Christening: September 4, 1743 32Willersey, Gloucestershire, England
Death: September 11, 1743Willersey, Gloucestershire, England
22 months
younger sister

  1. Generation 1
    1. Mary Drury, daughter of William Drury and Mary George, was baptized on September 4, 1743 in Willersey, Gloucestershire, England and died on September 11, 1743 in Willersey, Gloucestershire, England at the age of 7 days.