Drury Family History

Martha 1652

Name
Martha
Given names
Martha
Type
birth name

Martha Drury

Name
Martha Drury
Type
married name
Death December 7, 1652
Burial
Address: The churchyard of the parish church of St Lawrence

  1. Generation 1
    1. Martha . She died on December 7, 1652 in Weston Subedge, Gloucestershire, England.