Drury Family History

Carol Ann HughesAge: 59 years19452005

Name
Carol Ann Hughes
Given names
Carol Ann
Surname
Hughes
Type
birth name

Carol Ann Fernance

Name
Carol Ann Fernance
Type
married name
Birth June 3, 1945 46

Death of a fatherArthur Stanley “TobyHughes
May 30, 1986 (Age 40 years)
Death March 2, 2005 (Age 59 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
Arthur Stanley “TobyHughes
Birth: February 18, 1899 51 34Narrabri, New South Wales, Australia
Death: May 30, 1986Ettalong, New South Wales, Australia
herself
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private

  1. Generation 1
    1. Carol Ann Hughes, daughter of Arthur Stanley “TobyHughes, was born on June 3, 1945 and died on March 2, 2005 at the age of 59.

      Carol Ann Hughes had 2 children.