Drury Family History

Charles GatleyAge: 1 day18191819

Name
Charles Gatley
Given names
Charles
Surname
Gatley
Type
birth name
Baptism January 3, 1819
Address: The parish church of St Mary
Burial January 4, 1819 (Age 1 day)
Address: The parish church of St Mary
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 2, 1813Stockport, Cheshire, England
4 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
Charles Gatley
Baptism: January 3, 1819 26 23Stockport, Cheshire, England
Burial: January 4, 1819Stockport, Cheshire, England
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
1 year
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Hugh Oliver Gatley
Birth: about 1826 33 30Macclesfield, Cheshire, England
Death: between January 1891 and March 1891Ormskirk, Lancashire, England
2 years
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother

  1. Generation 1
    1. Charles Gatley, son of John Gatley and Sarah Wild, was baptized on January 3, 1819 in Stockport, Cheshire, England and was buried on January 4, 1819 in Stockport, Cheshire, England at the age of 1 day.