Drury Family History

Elisabeth Mary Wykeham LavingtonAge: 89 years19102000

Name
Elisabeth Mary Wykeham Lavington
Given names
Elisabeth Mary Wykeham
Surname
Lavington
Type
birth name

Elisabeth Mary Wykeham Hedley

Name
Elisabeth Mary Wykeham Hedley
Type
married name
Birth May 6, 1910 30 37
Death between April 2000 and June 2000 (Age 89 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 14, 1909Saintbury, Gloucestershire, England
13 months
herself
Elisabeth Mary Wykeham Lavington
Birth: May 6, 1910 30 37Saintbury, Gloucestershire, England
Death: between April 2000 and June 2000Whitehaven, Cumberland, England
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
Elisabeth Mary Wykeham Lavington
Birth: May 6, 1910 30 37Saintbury, Gloucestershire, England
Death: between April 2000 and June 2000Whitehaven, Cumberland, England
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

  1. Generation 1
    1. Elisabeth Mary Wykeham Lavington, daughter of William Henry Lavington and Mary Ann Drury, was born on May 6, 1910 in Saintbury, Gloucestershire, England and died between April 2000 and June 2000 in Whitehaven, Cumberland, England.

      Elisabeth Mary Wykeham Lavington had 3 children.