Drury Family History

Frederick William Clarke

Name
Frederick William Clarke
Given names
Frederick William
Surname
Clarke
Type
birth name
MarriageAdelaide Ellen AldusView this family
between October 1884 and December 1884
Deathyes

Family with Adelaide Ellen Aldus - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: between October 1884 and December 1884Aldeburgh, Suffolk, England

  1. Generation 1
    1. Frederick William Clarke. He married Adelaide Ellen Aldus, daughter of William Aldus and Eliza Gooding, between October 1884 and December 1884 in Aldeburgh, Suffolk, England. She was born between October 1863 and December 1863 in Aldeburgh, Suffolk, England.