Drury Family History

William George Norris

Name
William George Norris
Given names
William George
Surname
Norris
Type
birth name
MarriageEmily BarrellView this family
between January 1878 and March 1878
Deathyes

Family with Emily Barrell - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: between January 1878 and March 1878Southwark, London, England

  1. Generation 1
    1. William George Norris. He married Emily Barrell, daughter of Peter Barrell and Emily Bird, between January 1878 and March 1878 in Southwark, London, England. She was born on May 9, 1854 in Dedham, Essex, England.