Drury Family History

Ethelwyn Lily Shuck1897

Name
Ethelwyn Lily Shuck
Given names
Ethelwyn Lily
Surname
Shuck
Type
birth name

Ethelwyn Lily Drury

Name
Ethelwyn Lily Drury
Type
married name
Birth between July 1897 and September 1897
MarriageFrederick George DruryView this family
between April 1923 and June 1923 (Age 25 years)
Deathyes

Family with Frederick George Drury - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: between April 1923 and June 1923The City of Worcester, Worcestershire, England

  1. Generation 1
    1. Ethelwyn Lily Shuck was born between July 1897 and September 1897 in The City of Worcester, Worcestershire, England. She married Frederick George Drury, son of Frederick Robert Drury and Ellen Kelly, between April 1923 and June 1923 in The City of Worcester, Worcestershire, England. He was born between October 1896 and December 1896 in The City of Worcester, Worcestershire, England.