Drury Family History

Walter Harris

Name
Walter Harris
Given names
Walter
Surname
Harris
Type
birth name
MarriageMinnie May DruryView this family
between October 1905 and December 1905
Deathyes

Family with Minnie May Drury - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: between October 1905 and December 1905The City of Worcester, Worcestershire, England

  1. Generation 1
    1. Walter Harris. He married Minnie May Drury, daughter of Robert Drury and Charlotte Hiles, between October 1905 and December 1905 in The City of Worcester, Worcestershire, England. She was born between October 1876 and December 1876 in The City of Hereford, Herefordshire, England.