Drury Family History

Lily Barrell1885

Name
Lily Barrell
Given names
Lily
Surname
Barrell
Type
birth name

Lily Bareham

Name
Lily Bareham
Type
married name
Birth between October 1885 and December 1885 36 39
Death of a brotherParker Barrell
between July 1921 and September 1921 (Age 35 years)
Burial of a fatherGolden Barrell
March 13, 1929 (Age 43 years)
Address: The churchyard of the parish church of St Mary the Virgin
Death of a sisterRachel Barrell
between April 1971 and June 1971 (Age 85 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: between April 1873 and June 1873Lexden, Essex, England
21 months
elder brother
Parker Barrell
Birth: 1874 24 28Langham, Essex, England
Death: between July 1921 and September 1921The City of London, London, England
18 months
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
Rachel Barrell
Birth: July 3, 1880 31 34Langham, Essex, England
Death: between April 1971 and June 1971Thurrock, Essex, England
6 years
herself
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself

  1. Generation 1
    1. Lily Barrell, daughter of Golden Barrell and Eliza Cook, was born between October 1885 and December 1885 in Lexden, Essex, England.