Drury Family History

Robert Hamilton Bagley

Name
Robert Hamilton Bagley
Given names
Robert Hamilton
Surname
Bagley
Type
birth name
MarriageAda Matilda BalhatchetView this family
between April 1898 and June 1898
Deathyes

Family with Ada Matilda Balhatchet - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: between April 1898 and June 1898Shipston on Stour, Warwickshire, England

  1. Generation 1
    1. Robert Hamilton Bagley. He married Ada Matilda Balhatchet, daughter of Francis Smyth Balhatchet and Elizabeth Allen, between April 1898 and June 1898 in Shipston on Stour, Warwickshire, England. She was born between July 1866 and September 1866 in Evesham, Worcestershire, England.