Drury Family History

Rose Bull1876

Name
Rose Bull
Given names
Rose
Surname
Bull
Type
birth name

Rose Harding

Name
Rose Harding
Type
married name
Birth between October 1876 and December 1876
Census March 31, 1901 (Age 24 years)
Address: 9 Brooklyn Terrace
Deathyes

Family with Arthur Harding - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private

  1. Generation 1
    1. Rose Bull was born between October 1876 and December 1876 in Trowbridge, Wiltshire, England. She married Arthur Harding.

      Rose Bull and Arthur Harding had 1 child.

  2. Generation 2back to top
    The details of this generation are private.