The History of the Family of Drury

Matilda Frances DruryAge: 4 months18361836

Name
Matilda Frances Drury
Given names
Matilda Frances
Surname
Drury
Also known as
Isabella
Birth April 3, 1836 38 28
Baptism April 20, 1836 (Age 17 days)
Address: Cathedral Church of St Peter & St Paul
Burial August 14, 1836 (Age 4 months)
Address: Cathedral Church of St Peter & St Paul
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 11, 1831Sheffield, Yorkshire, England
17 months
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
23 months
herself
Matilda Frances Drury
Birth: April 3, 1836 38 28Sheffield, Yorkshire, England
Burial: August 14, 1836Sheffield, Yorkshire, England
15 months
younger brother
Ensor Drury
Birth: June 25, 1837 40 29Sheffield, Yorkshire, England
Death: August 29, 1915Sheffield, Yorkshire, England
2 years
younger sister
Annie Drury
Birth: between July 1839 and September 1839 42 31Sheffield, Yorkshire, England
Death: between July 1914 and September 1914Sheffield, Yorkshire, England