Drury Family History

Charles Hoole

Name
Charles Hoole
Given names
Charles
Surname
Hoole
Type
birth name
MarriageHelen DruryView this family
between January 1859 and March 1859
Address: Ecclesall Bierlow
Deathyes

Family with Helen Drury - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: between January 1859 and March 1859Sheffield, Yorkshire, England

  1. Generation 1
    1. Charles Hoole. He married Helen Drury, daughter of Robert Drury and Frances Hoole, between January 1859 and March 1859 in Sheffield, Yorkshire, England. She was born in 1835.