Drury Family History

John Marsh Horton

Name
John Marsh Horton
Given names
John Marsh
Surname
Horton
Type
birth name
MarriageMary Sarah Harriet DruryView this family
between January 1872 and March 1872
Death of a wifeMary Sarah Harriet Drury
1923

Deathyes

  1. Generation 1
    1. John Marsh Horton. He married Mary Sarah Harriet Drury, daughter of Mary Cracknall, between January 1872 and March 1872 in Lewisham, London, England. She was born in 1842 and died in 1923 at the age of 81.