Drury Family History

Douglas Edward Finlay

Name
Douglas Edward Finlay
Given names
Douglas Edward
Surname
Finlay
Type
birth name
MarriageConstance Sarah DruryView this family
between January 1905 and March 1905
Deathyes

Family with Constance Sarah Drury - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: between January 1905 and March 1905The City of Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England

  1. Generation 1
    1. Douglas Edward Finlay. He married Constance Sarah Drury, daughter of Charles Drury and Harriett Lawrence, between January 1905 and March 1905 in The City of Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England. She was born between April 1874 and June 1874 in Martley, Worcestershire, England.