Drury Family History

Elsie Louisa NashAge: 91 years19082000

Name
Elsie Louisa Nash
Given names
Elsie Louisa
Surname
Nash
Type
birth name

Elsie Louisa Drury

Name
Elsie Louisa Drury
Type
married name
Birth December 15, 1908
Death between January 2000 and March 2000 (Age 91 years)
Family with Henry William “Harry” Drury - View this family
husband
Henry William “Harry” Drury
Birth: January 4, 1911 21 24Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Death: between October 2000 and December 2000The City of Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private

  1. Generation 1
    1. Elsie Louisa Nash was born on December 15, 1908 in Bath, Somerset, England and died between January 2000 and March 2000 in Warwickshire, England. She married Henry William “Harry” Drury, son of Charles Howard Drury and Florence Farmer.

      Elsie Louisa Nash and Henry William “Harry” Drury had 2 children.

  2. Generation 2back to top
    The details of this generation are private.