Drury Family History

Laura SnowdenAge: 55 years19351990

Name
Laura Snowden
Given names
Laura
Surname
Snowden
Type
birth name

Laura Palmer

Name
Laura Palmer
Type
married name
Birth May 29, 1935
Note: Mothers maiden name: Stoddard
Death October 22, 1990 (Age 55 years)
Cremation October 26, 1990 (4 days after death)
Address: The Municipal Cemetery and Crematorium
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
Laura Snowden
Birth: May 29, 1935Manchester, Lancashire, England
Death: October 22, 1990Audenshaw, Cheshire, England
daughter
Private

  1. Generation 1
    1. Laura Snowden was born on May 29, 1935 in Manchester, Lancashire, England and died on October 22, 1990 in Audenshaw, Cheshire, England at the age of 55.

      Laura Snowden had 1 child.

Birth

Mothers maiden name: Stoddard